Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User Access Log
(view source)
Revision as of 13:50, 30 June 2020
109 bytes added
,
13:50, 30 June 2020
no edit summary
Line 198:
Line 198:
|Kathleen Schieffer
|Kathleen Schieffer
|Kathleen.Schieffer
|Kathleen.Schieffer
−
|
Trainee
, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau
+
|
ABMGG fellow
, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/30/2020
|6/30/2020
Line 204:
Line 204:
|Sara Akhavanfard
|Sara Akhavanfard
|Sara.Akhavanfard
|Sara.Akhavanfard
−
|
Trainee
, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau
+
|
ABMGG fellow
, Nationwide Children's Hospital w/Ruthann Pfau
+
|Snehal Patel
+
|6/30/2020
+
|-
+
|Rupa Udani
+
|Rupa.Udani
+
|ABMGG Certified, Medical College of Wisconsin
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/30/2020
|6/30/2020
|}
|}
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Snehal.Patel
Editors
270
edits