Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User Access Log
(view source)
Revision as of 11:54, 30 June 2020
247 bytes added
,
11:54, 30 June 2020
no edit summary
Line 133:
Line 133:
|Mahsa Khanlari, MD
|Mahsa Khanlari, MD
|Mahsa.Khanlari
|Mahsa.Khanlari
−
|Hematopathology fellow, MD Anderson
+
|Hematopathology fellow, MD Anderson
w/Zhenya Tang
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/4/2020
|6/4/2020
Line 186:
Line 186:
|Huan Mo
|Huan Mo
|Huan.Mo
|Huan.Mo
−
|Hemepath fellow, MD Anderson
+
|Hemepath fellow, MD Anderson
w/Zhenya Tang
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/19/2020
|6/19/2020
Line 192:
Line 192:
|Heather Williams, PhD
|Heather Williams, PhD
|Heather.Williams
|Heather.Williams
−
|ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia
+
|ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/20/2020
|6/20/2020
+
|-
+
|Kathleen Schieffer
+
|Kathleen.Schieffer
+
|Fellow, Children's national w/Ruthann Pfau
+
|Snehal Patel
+
|6/30/2020
+
|-
+
|Sara Akhavanfard
+
|Sara.Akhavanfard
+
|Fellow, Children's national w/Ruthann Pfau
+
|Snehal Patel
+
|6/30/2020
|}
|}
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Snehal.Patel
Editors
270
edits