Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User Access Log
(view source)
Revision as of 11:54, 30 June 2020
247 bytes added
,
11:54, 30 June 2020
no edit summary
Line 133:
Line 133:
|Mahsa Khanlari, MD
|Mahsa Khanlari, MD
|Mahsa.Khanlari
|Mahsa.Khanlari
−
|Hematopathology fellow, MD Anderson
+
|Hematopathology fellow, MD Anderson
w/Zhenya Tang
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/4/2020
|6/4/2020
Line 186:
Line 186:
|Huan Mo
|Huan Mo
|Huan.Mo
|Huan.Mo
−
|Hemepath fellow, MD Anderson
+
|Hemepath fellow, MD Anderson
w/Zhenya Tang
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/19/2020
|6/19/2020
Line 192:
Line 192:
|Heather Williams, PhD
|Heather Williams, PhD
|Heather.Williams
|Heather.Williams
−
|ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia
+
|ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|6/20/2020
|6/20/2020
+
|-
+
|Kathleen Schieffer
+
|Kathleen.Schieffer
+
|Fellow, Children's national w/Ruthann Pfau
+
|Snehal Patel
+
|6/30/2020
+
|-
+
|Sara Akhavanfard
+
|Sara.Akhavanfard
+
|Fellow, Children's national w/Ruthann Pfau
+
|Snehal Patel
+
|6/30/2020
|}
|}
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Snehal.Patel
Editors
270
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Suggestions
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
About Us
Authorship assignment
Recent changes
Random page
Author instructions
Editor instructions
Video tutorial
Leadership
CCGA roles
Volunteer form
FAQ
Contact us
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version