Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User Access Log
(view source)
Revision as of 16:42, 17 September 2020
151 bytes added
,
16:42, 17 September 2020
no edit summary
Line 280:
Line 280:
|9/16/2020
|9/16/2020
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Lisa Lansdon
−
|
+
|
Lisa.Lansdon
−
|
+
|
ABMGG fellow, Children’s Mercy
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
−
|9/
16
/2020
+
|9/
17/2020
+
|-
+
|Linda Cooley
+
|Linda.Cooley
+
|Pathology faculty, Children’s Mercy
+
|Snehal Patel
+
|9/17
/2020
|}
|}
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Snehal.Patel
Editors
270
edits