Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User Access Log
(view source)
Revision as of 13:10, 2 September 2020
194 bytes added
,
13:10, 2 September 2020
no edit summary
Line 190:
Line 190:
|6/19/2020
|6/19/2020
|-
|-
−
|Heather Williams,
PhD
+
|Heather Williams,
|Heather.Williams
|Heather.Williams
|ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia
|ABMGG Laboratory Genetics and Genomics Fellow, Columbia
Line 243:
Line 243:
|Snehal Patel
|Snehal Patel
|8/31/2020
|8/31/2020
+
|-
+
|Prasad Kopparapu
+
|Prasad.Kopparapu
+
|Research Postdoc, Vanderbilt w/Ferrin Wheeler
+
|Snehal Patel
+
|9/2/2020
+
|-
+
|Ferrin Wheeler
+
|Ferrin Wheeler
+
|ABMGG certified, Vanderbilt
+
|Snehal Patel
+
|9/2/2020
|}
|}
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Log of individuals granted access starting on 11/18/18. Individuals granted access prior to this date are not included.
Snehal.Patel
Editors
270
edits