Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CCGA Workgroup
(view source)
Revision as of 19:22, 12 October 2022
8 bytes added
,
19:22, 12 October 2022
no edit summary
Line 29:
Line 29:
|Greg
|Greg
|Corboy
|Corboy
−
|
LabPlus Auckland City Hospital (New Zealand)
+
|
Pathology Queensland
|-
|-
|Yassmine
|Yassmine
|Akkari
|Akkari
−
|
+
|
Nationwide Children's Hospital
|-
|-
|Niroshi
|Niroshi
Line 62:
Line 62:
|Chen
|Chen
|MD Anderson
|MD Anderson
−
|-
−
|Beth
−
|Pitel
−
|Mayo Clinic
−
|-
−
|Soheil
−
|Shams
−
|BioDiscovery
|-
|-
|Scott
|Scott
|Newman
|Newman
|Sema4
|Sema4
−
|-
−
|Alanna
−
|Church
−
|Boston Children's Hospital/Harvard Medical School
−
|-
−
|Linda
−
|Cooley
−
|Children's Mercy Hospital
|-
|-
|William (Bailey)
|William (Bailey)
Line 87:
Line 71:
|Medical University of South Carolina
|Medical University of South Carolina
|-
|-
−
|Shivani
+
|Shivani
|Golem
|Golem
|University of Kansas Medical Center
|University of Kansas Medical Center
Line 102:
Line 86:
|Hu
|Hu
|Sema4
|Sema4
+
|-
+
|Katherine
+
|Geiersbach
+
|Mayo Clinic
+
|-
+
|Stephanie
+
|Yaung
+
|Roche Diagnostics
+
|-
+
|Fariborz
+
|Rashid-Kolvear
+
|Johns Hopkins University
+
|-
+
|Madina
+
|Sukhanova
+
|Northwestern Medicine
|}
|}
Jennelleh
Bureaucrats
,
Editors
,
Administrators
3,883
edits