Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
CCGA Workgroup
(view source)
Revision as of 16:01, 21 September 2023
196 bytes added
,
16:01, 21 September 2023
no edit summary
Line 130:
Line 130:
|Otsubo
|Otsubo
|University of Michigan
|University of Michigan
+
|-
+
|Jennifer
+
|Laffin
+
|Exact Sciences Laboratories
+
|-
+
|Matthew
+
|Croken
+
|Mount Sinai Health System
+
|-
+
|Mary
+
|Haddadin
+
|Weill Cornell Medical College
+
|-
+
|Tracy
+
|Tucker
+
|University of British Columbia
|}
|}
Line 140:
Line 156:
!Affiliation
!Affiliation
|-
|-
−
|
Richard
+
|
Warren
|Glen
|Glen
|Medical University of South Carolina
|Medical University of South Carolina
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
Jennelleh
Bureaucrats
,
Editors
,
Administrators
3,883
edits