Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CCGA Workgroup
(view source)
Revision as of 19:22, 12 October 2022
8 bytes added
,
19:22, 12 October 2022
no edit summary
Line 29:
Line 29:
|Greg
|Greg
|Corboy
|Corboy
−
|
LabPlus Auckland City Hospital (New Zealand)
+
|
Pathology Queensland
|-
|-
|Yassmine
|Yassmine
|Akkari
|Akkari
−
|
+
|
Nationwide Children's Hospital
|-
|-
|Niroshi
|Niroshi
Line 62:
Line 62:
|Chen
|Chen
|MD Anderson
|MD Anderson
−
|-
−
|Beth
−
|Pitel
−
|Mayo Clinic
−
|-
−
|Soheil
−
|Shams
−
|BioDiscovery
|-
|-
|Scott
|Scott
|Newman
|Newman
|Sema4
|Sema4
−
|-
−
|Alanna
−
|Church
−
|Boston Children's Hospital/Harvard Medical School
−
|-
−
|Linda
−
|Cooley
−
|Children's Mercy Hospital
|-
|-
|William (Bailey)
|William (Bailey)
Line 87:
Line 71:
|Medical University of South Carolina
|Medical University of South Carolina
|-
|-
−
|Shivani
+
|Shivani
|Golem
|Golem
|University of Kansas Medical Center
|University of Kansas Medical Center
Line 102:
Line 86:
|Hu
|Hu
|Sema4
|Sema4
+
|-
+
|Katherine
+
|Geiersbach
+
|Mayo Clinic
+
|-
+
|Stephanie
+
|Yaung
+
|Roche Diagnostics
+
|-
+
|Fariborz
+
|Rashid-Kolvear
+
|Johns Hopkins University
+
|-
+
|Madina
+
|Sukhanova
+
|Northwestern Medicine
|}
|}
Jennelleh
Bureaucrats
,
Editors
,
Administrators
3,881
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Suggestions
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
About Us
Authorship assignment
Recent changes
Random page
Author instructions
Editor instructions
Video tutorial
Leadership
CCGA roles
Volunteer form
FAQ
Contact us
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version