Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CCGA Workgroup
(view source)
Revision as of 19:22, 12 October 2022
154 bytes added
,
19:22, 12 October 2022
no edit summary
Line 29:
Line 29:
|Greg
|Greg
|Corboy
|Corboy
−
|
LabPlus Auckland City Hospital
+
|
Pathology Queensland
|-
|-
|Yassmine
|Yassmine
|Akkari
|Akkari
−
|
+
|
Nationwide Children's Hospital
|-
|-
|Niroshi
|Niroshi
Line 57:
Line 57:
|Fei
|Fei
|Yang
|Yang
−
|
Oregon Health and Science University
+
|
Kaiser Permanente
|-
|-
|Hui
|Hui
|Chen
|Chen
|MD Anderson
|MD Anderson
−
|-
−
|Beth
−
|Pitel
−
|Mayo Clinic
−
|-
−
|Soheil
−
|Shams
−
|BioDiscovery
|-
|-
|Scott
|Scott
|Newman
|Newman
|Sema4
|Sema4
−
|-
−
|Alanna
−
|Church
−
|Boston Children's Hospital/Harvard Medical School
−
|-
−
|Linda
−
|Cooley
−
|Children's Mercy Hospital
|-
|-
|William (Bailey)
|William (Bailey)
Line 87:
Line 71:
|Medical University of South Carolina
|Medical University of South Carolina
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Shivani
−
|
+
|
Golem
−
|
+
|
University of Kansas Medical Center
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Laveniya
−
|
+
|
Satgunaseelan
−
|
+
|
NSW Health (Australia)
+
|-
+
|James
+
|Solomon
+
|Cornell University
+
|-
+
|Xiaolin (Lynn)
+
|Hu
+
|Sema4
+
|-
+
|Katherine
+
|Geiersbach
+
|Mayo Clinic
+
|-
+
|Stephanie
+
|Yaung
+
|Roche Diagnostics
+
|-
+
|Fariborz
+
|Rashid-Kolvear
+
|Johns Hopkins University
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
Madina
−
|
+
|
Sukhanova
−
|
+
|
Northwestern Medicine
|}
|}
Jennelleh
Bureaucrats
,
Editors
,
Administrators
3,882
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Suggestions
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
About Us
Authorship assignment
Recent changes
Random page
Author instructions
Editor instructions
Video tutorial
Leadership
CCGA roles
Volunteer form
FAQ
Contact us
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version