Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CCGA Workgroup
(view source)
Revision as of 15:16, 19 March 2022
65 bytes added
,
15:16, 19 March 2022
no edit summary
Line 25:
Line 25:
|Malini
|Malini
|Sathanoori
|Sathanoori
−
|
PathGroup
+
|
Quest Diagnostics
|-
|-
|Greg
|Greg
Line 33:
Line 33:
|Yassmine
|Yassmine
|Akkari
|Akkari
−
|
LegacyHealth
+
|
|-
|-
|Niroshi
|Niroshi
Line 45:
Line 45:
|Marilena
|Marilena
|Melas
|Melas
−
|
Nationwide Children's Hospital
+
|
New York Genome Center
|-
|-
|Holli
|Holli
|Drendel
|Drendel
−
|
Medical College of Wisconsin
+
|
Atrium Health
|-
|-
|Ying
|Ying
Line 82:
Line 82:
|Cooley
|Cooley
|Children's Mercy Hospital
|Children's Mercy Hospital
+
|-
+
|William (Bailey)
+
|Glen
+
|Medical University of South Carolina
+
|-
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|
+
|
|}
|}
Jennelleh
Bureaucrats
,
Editors
,
Administrators
3,882
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Suggestions
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
About Us
Authorship assignment
Recent changes
Random page
Author instructions
Editor instructions
Video tutorial
Leadership
CCGA roles
Volunteer form
FAQ
Contact us
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version