Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities
(view source)
Revision as of 12:29, 27 June 2024
No change in size
,
27 June
no edit summary
Line 37:
Line 37:
|5th
|5th
|STBT5
|STBT5
−
|-
−
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]]
−
|5th
−
|DIG5
|}
|}
Line 49:
Line 45:
!Book Edition
!Book Edition
!Book Acronym
!Book Acronym
+
|-
+
|[[DIG5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Digestive System Tumours]]
+
|5th
+
|DIG5
|-
|-
|[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]]
|[[EYE5:Volunteer Assignments and Opportunities|WHO Classification of Eye and Orbit Tumours]]
Jennelleh
Bureaucrats
,
Editors
,
Administrators
3,909
edits