Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Translocations et al. in Hematological Cancers
(view source)
Revision as of 11:45, 26 August 2016
23 bytes added
,
11:45, 26 August 2016
no edit summary
Line 583:
Line 583:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[del(20)(q11.2q13.1)
+
|[[del(20)(q11.2q13.1)
]]
+
|
+
|
+
|-
|[[del(20)(q11.2q13.3)]]
|[[del(20)(q11.2q13.3)]]
|[[AML]],[[MDS]],[[MPD]]
|[[AML]],[[MDS]],[[MPD]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[ider(20)(p11.1)del(20)(q11.2q13.3)]]
|[[ider(20)(p11.1)del(20)(q11.2q13.3)]]
Line 632:
Line 636:
|-
|-
|[[+15]]
|[[+15]]
−
|Age
related
when sole anomaly or with -Y
+
|
[[
Age
Related]]
when sole anomaly or with
[[
-Y
]]
|-
|-
|[[+19]]
|[[+19]]
Line 647:
Line 651:
|-
|-
|[[-Y ]]
|[[-Y ]]
−
|
age related
when sole anomaly
+
|
[[Age Related]]
when sole anomaly
|}
|}
Meredithbernhard
495
edits