Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Us
Disclaimers
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
HAEM5:T-prolymphocytic leukaemia
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 9 May 2024
243 bytes added
,
9 May
no edit summary
Line 184:
Line 184:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|TCL1A
+
|
''
TCL1A
''
|Oncogene
|Oncogene
|
|
Line 194:
Line 194:
|
|
|-
|-
+
|''EZH2''
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|''FBXW10''
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|''CHEK2''
|
|
|
|
Line 204:
Line 224:
|
|
|-
|-
+
|''IL2RG''
|
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|''JAK1''
+
|
+
|20% (COSMIC)
+
+
<span class="blue-text">EXAMPLE:</span> 30% (add Reference)
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|''JAK3''
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|''STAT5B''
|
|
|
|
Line 227:
Line 279:
|-
|-
|TCL1A
|TCL1A
−
|
T-cell
signaling
+
|
AKT
signaling
|Increased cell survival and proliferation
|Increased cell survival and proliferation
|-
|-
Parastou.Tizro
35
edits